Calendrier Saison 2017-2018

Match amical
16.08 - 19:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Royal IV Brussels (D2)
86-68
 

Match amical
22.08 - 17:00
BC Orchies
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
66-86
 

Animation
26.08 - 14:00
Street Basket
-
de 14h à 17h dans le Piétonnier Mons
 

Match amical
26.08 - 20:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Lille (France - Pro B)
86-80
 

Match amical
29.08 - 19:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Denain (France - Pro B)
76-72
 

Match amical
02.09 - 18:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Boulazac Dordogne (France - Pro A)
90-82
 

Match amical
03.09 - 14:30
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
64-73
 

Match amical
06.09 - 20:00
Caen (France - Pro B)
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
85-82
 

Match amical
08.09 - 19:00
UJAP Quimper 29
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
66-79
 

Match amical
09.09 - 21:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
CEP Lorient
70-73
 

Match amical
15.09 - 18:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Le Portel (France - Pro A)
80-88
 

Match amical
16.09 - 18:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Châlons-Reims Basket
74-58
 

FIBA Europe Cup (First Round)
19.09 - 21:00
FKR Reykjavik
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
67-88
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 1
23.09 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
BC Oostende
74-85
 

FIBA Europe Cup (First Round)
26.09 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
FKR Reykjavik
84-71
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 2
29.09 - 20:30
Betfirst Liège Basket
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
94-102
 

FIBA Europe Cup (Second Round)
03.10 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
BC Beroe (Bulgarie)
88-69
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 3
07.10 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
90-84
 

FIBA Europe Cup (Second Round)
11.10 - 19:30
BC Beroe (Bulgarie)
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
66-79
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 4
14.10 - 20:30
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
81-80
 

FIBA Europe Cup (Regular season) - Game 1
18.10 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Pristina (kosovo)
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 5
21.10 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Hubo Limburg United
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 6
28.10 - 20:30
Telenet Giants
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 7
04.11 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Basic-Fit Brussels
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 8
11.11 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 9
18.11 - 20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 10
02.12 - 20:30
BC Oostende
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 11
16.12 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Betfirst Liège Basket
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 12
22.12 - 20:30
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 13
26.12 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 14
05.01 - 20:30
Hubo Limburg United
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 15
13.01 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Telenet Giants
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 16
21.01 - 15:00
Basic-Fit Brussels
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 17
03.02 - 20:30
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 18
10.02 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 19
16.02 - 20:30
Betfirst Liège Basket
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 20
03.03 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
BC Oostende
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 21
17.03 - 20:30
BC Oostende
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 22
24.03 - 20:30
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 23
30.03 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 24
01.04 - 15:00
Proximus Spirou Charleroi
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 25
07.04 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Betfirst Liège Basket
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 26
14.04 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Crelan Okapi Aalstar
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 27
20.04 - 20:30
Hubo Limburg United
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 28
21.04 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Hubo Limburg United
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 29
27.04 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Telenet Giants
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 30
29.04 - 17:30
Telenet Giants
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 31
04.05 - 20:30
Basic-Fit Brussels
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 32
05.05 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Basic-Fit Brussels
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 33
11.05 - 20:30
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 34
12.05 - 20:30
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 35
18.05 - 20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
-
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
 

Euromillions Basketball League - Game 36
21.05 - 18:00
Belfius Mons-Hainaut
-
Stella Artois Leuven Bears
 

18/10/2017 - 20:30 - mons.arena
VS
8180
14/10/2017 - 20:30 - Forum
#EquipeGPPts
1 BC Oostende 306
2Crelan Okapi Aalstar215
3Belfius Mons-Hainaut215
4Telenet Giants204
5Basic-Fit Brussels124
6Betfirst Liège Basket124
7Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek113
8Proximus Spirou Charleroi113
9Stella Artois Leuven Bears 033
10Hubo Limburg United022
FIBA Europe Cup - Groupe G
#EquipeJouésPts
1Belfius Mons-Hainaut00
2Demir Insaat (Turquie)00
3Sigal Prishtina (Kosovo)00
4Khimik (Ukraine)00

NEWSLETTER

Développement et hébergement Zeus Computer - Copyright 2016 © Belfius Mons-Hainaut